Resultater
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
DRF Stævnesystem - NSR´s Aften Sløjfespringstævne
|
||
Klasseoversigt |
1 30 cm - Hest & Pony B0 - A |
2 50 cm - Hest & Pony B0 - A |
3 60 cm - Hest & Pony B0 - A |
4 70 cm - Hest & Pony B0 - A |
5 80 cm - Hest & Pony B0 - A |
6 90 cm - Hest & Pony B0 - A |
7 100 cm - Hest & Pony B0 - A |
Resultatliste
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s Aften Sløjfespringstævne
|
|
1 |
30 cm - Hest & Pony B0 - A
|
Antal plac.: 0 | Metode: B0 |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Birte Mortensen |
Plac |
Startnr |
Stævnenr |
Hest |
Rytter |
Klub |
Resultat |
||
Tid |
Fejl |
Runde |
||||||
3 |
2 |
79 |
ALBERT - 3 |
Noah Just Broch |
Hesselrød Rideklub |
1,000 |
0,000 |
H |
3 |
3 |
33 |
OKAJ´S NITOUCH |
Mira Askov Feldthusen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
1,000 |
0,000 |
H |
3 |
4 |
38 |
BOGART - 3 |
Emma Ekelund Dragenberg |
Gribskov Rideklub |
1,000 |
0,000 |
H |
3 |
5 |
90 |
RYTTERGÅRDENS LILLE MY |
Knirke Emilie Lebeck |
Øresundskystens Rideklub |
1,000 |
0,000 |
H |
3 |
6 |
79 |
ALBERT - 3 |
Noah Just Broch |
Hesselrød Rideklub |
1,000 |
0,000 |
H |
3 |
7 |
33 |
OKAJ´S NITOUCH |
Mira Askov Feldthusen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
1,000 |
0,000 |
H |
|
1 |
90 |
RYTTERGÅRDENS LILLE MY |
Knirke Emilie Lebeck |
Øresundskystens Rideklub |
1,000 |
4,000 |
H |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s Aften Sløjfespringstævne | ||
2 | 50 cm - Hest & Pony B0 - A |
Antal plac.: 0 | Metode: B0 |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Birte Mortensen |
Plac | Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | Resultat | ||
Tid | Fejl | Runde | ||||||
3 | 1 | 75 | CHERIE | Knirke Emilie Lebeck | Øresundskystens Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 2 | 38 | BOGART - 3 | Emma Ekelund Dragenberg | Gribskov Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s Aften Sløjfespringstævne | ||
3 | 60 cm - Hest & Pony B0 - A |
Antal plac.: 0 | Metode: B0 |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Birte Mortensen |
Plac | Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | Resultat | ||
Tid | Fejl | Runde | ||||||
3 | 1 | 44 | SAXO HØJGÅRD - 1 | Isabella Friis | Ballerup Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 3 | 75 | CHERIE | Knirke Emilie Lebeck | Øresundskystens Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 4 | 84 | ÆBLEDALENS ATHOS - 2 | Emilie Rosenlund Svendsen | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 5 | 3 | ROMEO'S GASTÔN | Julie Nielsen | Gribskov Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 7 | 61 | MIDNIGHT FREDDY | Julie Skeldborg | Nordøstsjællands Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 8 | 44 | SAXO HØJGÅRD - 1 | Isabella Friis | Ballerup Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 9 | 87 | KIRSA - 2 | Laura Søgren Gade | Ballerup Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 10 | 49 | ROSA - 3 | Andrea Ryby | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 11 | 84 | ÆBLEDALENS ATHOS - 2 | Emilie Rosenlund Svendsen | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 13 | 61 | MIDNIGHT FREDDY | Julie Skeldborg | Nordøstsjællands Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 14 | 37 | GUINEVERE - 3 | Alexander Nicholas Cordrey | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 15 | 65 | FIDERFREUDE | Bonnie Isabella Wahlsten | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 16 | 73 | KJÆRGAARDS GOLDEN CHAMP | SaschA Norsbo | Horns Herreds Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 17 | 68 | CALIPPA | Kathrine K. Kristiansen | Capacity Showjumping Center | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 18 | 80 | HØGSHOLTS FACET - 2 | Caroline Broch | Hesselrød Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 19 | 49 | ROSA - 3 | Andrea Ryby | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 20 | 82 | FAVORITS BACK NØRGAARD | Sasja Mondrup Baltzar | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
12 | 50 | LISAS LAD - 2 | Gaia Henk | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
6 | 83 | HIDALGO | Sasja Mondrup Baltzar | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
2 | 87 | KIRSA - 2 | Laura Søgren Gade | Ballerup Rideklub | 1,000 | 8,000 | H |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s Aften Sløjfespringstævne | ||
4 | 70 cm - Hest & Pony B0 - A |
Antal plac.: 0 | Metode: B0 |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Birte Mortensen |
Plac | Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | Resultat | ||
Tid | Fejl | Runde | ||||||
3 | 1 | 68 | CALIPPA | Kathrine K. Kristiansen | Capacity Showjumping Center | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 2 | 65 | FIDERFREUDE | Bonnie Isabella Wahlsten | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 3 | 50 | LISAS LAD - 2 | Gaia Henk | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 4 | 45 | NIKE - 1 | Nadia Natacha Vestergaard Christiansen | Øresundskystens Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 7 | 86 | KALUNA NYBERG - 1 | Mathilde Bering | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 8 | 80 | HØGSHOLTS FACET - 2 | Caroline Broch | Hesselrød Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 12 | 3 | ROMEO'S GASTÔN | Julie Nielsen | Gribskov Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 13 | 4 | DAY LIGHT | Cecilie Pam Larsen | Øresundskystens Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 15 | 20 | BACCHUS | mette mau | Gribskov Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 19 | 37 | GUINEVERE - 3 | Alexander Nicholas Cordrey | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 20 | 78 | ODDEN'S SHULAYA - 2 | Helene Jensen | Rideklubben Falken | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 21 | 45 | NIKE - 1 | Nadia Natacha Vestergaard Christiansen | Øresundskystens Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 25 | 69 | CORLANDO | Desiree Kruuse Larsen | Glostrup Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
14 | 26 | BOUNTY - 1 | Rikke Øbel | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
9 | 73 | KJÆRGAARDS GOLDEN CHAMP | SaschA Norsbo | Horns Herreds Rideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
24 | 94 | GOLFINO - 1 | Isabella Nordmark Nielsen | Karlslunde Rideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
22 | 26 | BOUNTY - 1 | Rikke Øbel | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
16 | 86 | KALUNA NYBERG - 1 | Mathilde Bering | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
17 | 69 | CORLANDO | Desiree Kruuse Larsen | Glostrup Rideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
10 | 20 | BACCHUS | mette mau | Gribskov Rideklub | 1,000 | 8,000 | H | |
6 | 82 | FAVORITS BACK NØRGAARD | Sasja Mondrup Baltzar | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 8,000 | H | |
23 | 83 | HIDALGO | Sasja Mondrup Baltzar | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 8,000 | H | |
18 | 31 | NANSY SØBLINK - 2 | Frederikke Stokkebro Sørensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 12,000 | H | |
Diskvalificeret | 5 | 93 | ANGEL | Christina Kobberup Andersson | Hesselrød Rideklub | H |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s Aften Sløjfespringstævne | ||
5 | 80 cm - Hest & Pony B0 - A |
Antal plac.: 8 | Metode: B0 |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Birte Mortensen |
Plac | Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | Resultat | ||
Tid | Fejl | Runde | ||||||
3 | 1 | 94 | GOLFINO - 1 | Isabella Nordmark Nielsen | Karlslunde Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 3 | 78 | ODDEN'S SHULAYA - 2 | Helene Jensen | Rideklubben Falken | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 5 | 4 | DAY LIGHT | Cecilie Pam Larsen | Øresundskystens Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 13 | 30 | BALTO | Emilia christina devantier | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 13A | 76 | HEROICO P | Marianne Rasmussen | Maarum Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 14 | 31 | NANSY SØBLINK - 2 | Frederikke Stokkebro Sørensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 15 | 48 | KARINO - 1 | Mathilde Lund Johansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 16 | 32 | GABRESSE MUSTERD | Lone Søgård | Rideklubben Falken | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 17 | 39 | UNO ROYALE | maja line giebel | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 18 | 32 | GABRESSE MUSTERD | Lone Søgård | Rideklubben Falken | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 19 | 36 | VONG'S LIVA | Caroline Bering | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 20 | 46 | BULLER - 3 | Alexander Nicholas Cordrey | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 21 | 48 | KARINO - 1 | Mathilde Lund Johansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 22 | 53 | MAU' S THEA | Amira Maria Esati | Capacity Showjumping Center | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 25A | 27 | MISS SWANSEA XX | Cecilie Raahauge | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 25 | 15 | YADA | mette mau | Gribskov Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 26 | 95 | BISGAARDS JIU JITSU | Mille Bisgaard | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 29 | 95 | BISGAARDS JIU JITSU | Mille Bisgaard | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 30 | 9 | MONIQUE - 1 | Lærke Sørensen | Vestergaardens Sportsrideklub Egedal | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 31 | 27 | MISS SWANSEA XX | Cecilie Raahauge | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 11 | 29 | WALLES CAYA | Mette Svarrer Christensen | Sportsrideklubben | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
12 | 46 | BULLER - 3 | Alexander Nicholas Cordrey | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
27 | 63 | FABIANO 57 | Helena Kainulainen | Ukendt Rideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
24 | 59 | CHUCK NORRIS | Christine Bille | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
8 | 25 | KENNY U.A. | Clara Rindel Haar | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
10 | 76 | HEROICO P | Marianne Rasmussen | Maarum Rideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
4 | 16 | LOUGHAN MILKYBAR - 1 | Freya Sofie Olesen | Rideklubben Falken | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
6 | 16 | LOUGHAN MILKYBAR - 1 | Freya Sofie Olesen | Rideklubben Falken | 1,000 | 12,000 | H | |
7 | 36 | VONG'S LIVA | Caroline Bering | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 12,000 | H |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s Aften Sløjfespringstævne | ||
6 | 90 cm - Hest & Pony B0 - A |
Antal plac.: 9 | Metode: B0 |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Birte Mortensen |
Plac | Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | Resultat | ||
Tid | Fejl | Runde | ||||||
3 | 3 | 5 | MADAME | Inge-mette Kjemtrup | Sportsrideklubben Petersborg | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 8 | 63 | FABIANO 57 | Helena Kainulainen | Ukendt Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 9 | 54 | SAXOFON NYBERG - 1 | Amira Maria Esati | Capacity Showjumping Center | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 11 | 25 | KENNY U.A. | Clara Rindel Haar | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 12 | 51 | BOB - 2 | Simone Bardrum | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 13 | 53 | MAU' S THEA | Amira Maria Esati | Capacity Showjumping Center | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 15 | 17 | TOFTEGÅRDENS LAMBORGHINI | Mia Mencke | Storkøbenhavns Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 5 | 9 | MONIQUE - 1 | Lærke Sørensen | Vestergaardens Sportsrideklub Egedal | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 6 | 10 | LIBAKS GALAXY | Dorthe B. Mathiesen | Barthahus Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 18 | 34 | LANCINO | Pernille Stribolt | Sportsrideklubben | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 21 | 81 | LORD - 1 | Mathilde Lund Johansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 23 | 17 | TOFTEGÅRDENS LAMBORGHINI | Mia Mencke | Storkøbenhavns Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 24 | 51 | BOB - 2 | Simone Bardrum | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 25 | 77 | INCREDIBLE B | Bianca Bagger | Helsinge Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 30 | 60 | ZENTURI | Malou Lauritsen | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 31 | 47 | CHECKPOINT CHARLIE - 2 | Alexander Nicholas Cordrey | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 32 | 81 | LORD - 1 | Mathilde Lund Johansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 33 | 60 | ZENTURI | Malou Lauritsen | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 35 | 24 | GRACE | Kristina Kristensen | Nordøstsjællands Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
26 | 72 | DAIMIO | Caroline Bering | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
20 | 13 | LUNATICA | Sille Kuré Danielsen | Capacity Showjumping Center | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
4 | 6 | PEGASE DE LA VALLEE | Ditte Roost Robl | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
0 | 92 | LILLEVANGS EMMELINE - 1 | Emilia Orzel | Vestergaardens Sportsrideklub Egedal | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
1 | 96 | LENE | Josephine Harrit | Ukendt Rideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
19 | 39 | UNO ROYALE | maja line giebel | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 8,000 | H | |
7 | 15 | YADA | mette mau | Gribskov Rideklub | 1,000 | 8,000 | H | |
34 | 28 | FOR US (SWB) | Sabrina Zimmerman Pedersen | Solrød Rideklub | 1,000 | 8,000 | H | |
28 | 54 | SAXOFON NYBERG - 1 | Amira Maria Esati | Capacity Showjumping Center | 1,000 | 8,000 | H | |
29 | 59 | CHUCK NORRIS | Christine Bille | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 8,000 | H | |
Udgået | 2 | 13 | LUNATICA | Sille Kuré Danielsen | Capacity Showjumping Center | H | ||
Udgået | 27 | 92 | LILLEVANGS EMMELINE - 1 | Emilia Orzel | Vestergaardens Sportsrideklub Egedal | H | ||
Udgået | 22 | 47 | CHECKPOINT CHARLIE - 2 | Alexander Nicholas Cordrey | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | H | ||
Opgivet | 17 | 30 | BALTO | Emilia christina devantier | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | H |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s Aften Sløjfespringstævne | ||
7 | 100 cm - Hest & Pony B0 - A |
Antal plac.: 11 | Metode: B0 |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Birte Mortensen |
Plac | Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | Resultat | ||
Tid | Fejl | Runde | ||||||
3 | 1 | 55 | MY RANDOM SWEETHEART | Mollie Helsengreen | Mønstergårdens Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 2 | 96 | LENE | Josephine Harrit | Ukendt Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 4 | 91 | SHEEAUN LAD - 1 | Annika Bitsch | Vestergaardens Sportsrideklub Egedal | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 5 | 35 | FORMAN V/D DONKHOEVE | Trine Straegaard Emig | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 6 | 77 | INCREDIBLE B | Bianca Bagger | Helsinge Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 7 | 12 | KJÆR'S CASSIOPEIA | Rebecca Louise Pedersen | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 8 | 35 | FORMAN V/D DONKHOEVE | Trine Straegaard Emig | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 10 | 5 | MADAME | Inge-mette Kjemtrup | Sportsrideklubben Petersborg | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 11 | 88 | NINTURA | Sisse Pedersen Mylin | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 12 | 91 | SHEEAUN LAD - 1 | Annika Bitsch | Vestergaardens Sportsrideklub Egedal | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 17 | 55 | MY RANDOM SWEETHEART | Mollie Helsengreen | Mønstergårdens Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 18 | 12 | KJÆR'S CASSIOPEIA | Rebecca Louise Pedersen | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 19 | 41 | EJSTRUPBÆKGÅRDS LAJOS | Emma Marie Hansen | Team CEP Complete Eventing Program | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 23 | 58 | VESTERGÅRDEN´S MONI | Monique Helsengreen | Mønstergårdens Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 26 | 97 | LEO | Josephine Harrit | Ukendt Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 28 | 62 | BREDHØJGAARDS TIFFANY | Sophie Tolstrup | Rideklubben Egene | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 29 | 1 | COSTO | Christina Olsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 35 | 70 | MOLINA VESTERLUND - 1 | Annesofie Bretton-Meyer | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 32 | 64 | LERTEVANG´S LICELLA | Nicka Langholm | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 39 | 57 | ALLADYN | Martin Dahlmann | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 42 | 62 | BREDHØJGAARDS TIFFANY | Sophie Tolstrup | Rideklubben Egene | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
3 | 46 | 71 | ZATORI | Christine Lomholt | Hesselrød Rideklub | 1,000 | 0,000 | H |
24 | 28 | FOR US (SWB) | Sabrina Zimmerman Pedersen | Solrød Rideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
25 | 57 | ALLADYN | Martin Dahlmann | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
21 | 24 | GRACE | Kristina Kristensen | Nordøstsjællands Rideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
22 | 1 | COSTO | Christina Olsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
13 | 6 | PEGASE DE LA VALLEE | Ditte Roost Robl | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
15 | 8 | CANDIE - ROW | Ole Vestergaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
3 | 88 | NINTURA | Sisse Pedersen Mylin | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
27 | 40 | COLDPLAY MAK | Camilla Mie Hørsholt | Mønstergårdens Rideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
41 | 18 | FALCON | Trine Straegaard Emig | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
43 | 64 | LERTEVANG´S LICELLA | Nicka Langholm | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
44 | 67 | FASTEN SEATBELTS | Winnie Hørsholt | Mønstergårdens Rideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
45 | 70 | MOLINA VESTERLUND - 1 | Annesofie Bretton-Meyer | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
33 | 67 | FASTEN SEATBELTS | Winnie Hørsholt | Mønstergårdens Rideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
36 | 40 | COLDPLAY MAK | Camilla Mie Hørsholt | Mønstergårdens Rideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
37 | 71 | ZATORI | Christine Lomholt | Hesselrød Rideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
38 | 41 | EJSTRUPBÆKGÅRDS LAJOS | Emma Marie Hansen | Team CEP Complete Eventing Program | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
30 | 11 | ZUCKERQUEEN | Simone Bardrum | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
31 | 8 | CANDIE - ROW | Ole Vestergaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 4,000 | H | |
40 | 58 | VESTERGÅRDEN´S MONI | Monique Helsengreen | Mønstergårdens Rideklub | 1,000 | 8,000 | H | |
9 | 72 | DAIMIO | Caroline Bering | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 1,000 | 12,000 | H | |
Udgået | 47 | 18 | FALCON | Trine Straegaard Emig | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | H |