Resultater
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
DRF Stævnesystem - NSR's C i Dressur for ponyer & heste.
|
||
Klasseoversigt |
1 LB2-B Ponyer - A |
2 LA2-B Ponyer - A |
4 LC2-A - Hest - A |
5 LA1-A Heste - A |
6 LA3-A Heste - A |
7 LA5-A Heste - A |
8 LC2-B - Pony - A |
9 LA1-B Ponyer - A |
10 LA4-B Ponyer - A |
11 PRI12 Ponyer Indledende - A |
12 MB0-A Heste - A |
13 LA2-A Heste - A |
14 LA4-A Heste - A |
Resultatliste
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's C i Dressur for ponyer & heste.
|
|
1 |
LB2-B Ponyer - A
|
Antal plac.: 1 | |
Dotering: 200, 150, 125, 125, 125, 125 |
Dommere: | C: Birgitte Wendelbo Arentoft |
Startnr |
Stævnenr |
Hest |
Rytter |
Klub |
E |
H |
C |
M |
B |
I alt |
% |
Plac |
2 |
23 |
STITCH - 2 |
Victoria Amalie Nørskov |
Nordøstsjællands Rideklub |
|
|
174,50 |
|
|
175 |
67,115 |
1 |
1 |
79 |
GAMMELBYS LAGUNA - 1 |
Kristine Amalie Paulson |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
153,50 |
|
|
154 |
59,038 |
|
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's C i Dressur for ponyer & heste. | ||
2 | LA2-B Ponyer - A |
Antal plac.: 1 | |
Dotering: 300, 250, 200, 150, 150, 150 |
Dommere: | C: Birgitte Wendelbo Arentoft |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
3 | 33 | SAMSON - 3 | Michala Andersson | Rideklubben Falken | 214,00 | 214 | 66,875 | 1 | ||||
1 | 26 | HVIDELANDSGÅRDS JE'TAIME - 3 | Camille Bruun Christensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 210,00 | 210 | 65,625 | |||||
4 | 23 | STITCH - 2 | Victoria Amalie Nørskov | Nordøstsjællands Rideklub | 208,00 | 208 | 65,000 | |||||
2 | 42 | VÄMPY - 1 | Laura Krohn Larsen | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | 201,50 | 202 | 62,969 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's C i Dressur for ponyer & heste. | ||
4 | LC2-A - Hest - A |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Birgitte Wendelbo Arentoft |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
4 | 39 | MONTOYA | Kirstine Louise Juncher | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 66,96 | 67 | 66,960 | 1 | ||||
6 | 77 | ZACHS FAIRFIGHT | Anita Jane Cordrey | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 65,65 | 66 | 65,650 | 2 | ||||
5 | 82 | BRUNETTE | Lene Cronström | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 64,13 | 64 | 64,130 | |||||
1 | 83 | BRUNØR | Tina Bodin | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 62,39 | 62 | 62,390 | |||||
2 | 85 | MIDT-WEST SPITFIRE | Clara Andersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 61,52 | 62 | 61,520 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's C i Dressur for ponyer & heste. | ||
5 | LA1-A Heste - A |
Antal plac.: 3 | |
Dotering: 350, 300, 250, 150, 150, 150 |
Dommere: | C: Bettina Bergmann |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
10 | 90 | BACCHUS | Mette Olsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 220,00 | 220 | 75,862 | 1 | ||||
1 | 94 | GREENHOPES GRINADIN | Katia Gebara | Sportsrideklubben | 213,50 | 214 | 73,621 | 2 | ||||
4 | 47 | PASADENA | Johanne Hatorp Hjortlund | Sportsrideklubben | 202,50 | 203 | 69,828 | 3 | ||||
7 | 9 | KIRSEBÆRGÅRDENS SMOKEY | Berit Sofiendal | Heslegård Sportsrideklub | 201,00 | 201 | 69,310 | |||||
11 | 89 | ROHOLTS TEMPTER | Julie Lindgren-Christensen | Sportsrideklubben | 197,00 | 197 | 67,931 | |||||
12 | 37 | STORBJERGS CASSIOPEIA | Kristine Rye Svendsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 195,50 | 196 | 67,414 | |||||
6 | 55 | TRISTA V.D. WIJZEND | Pernille Ammitzbøll | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 194,00 | 194 | 66,897 | |||||
2 | 52 | GREDSTEDGÅRDS LECTOR | Christina Mersebach Petersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 193,50 | 194 | 66,724 | |||||
13 | 58 | DAVINIA PAX | Amalie Schalburg | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 191,00 | 191 | 65,862 | |||||
8 | 24 | CONTENDA | Emilie Blegvad Mortensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 189,50 | 190 | 65,345 | |||||
3 | 54 | LAURISSIA | Camilla Avnborg Lentz | Holte Ride-Klub | Disk | |||||||
5 | 16 | LIVERPOOL | Signe Sehested | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | Udgå |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's C i Dressur for ponyer & heste. | ||
6 | LA3-A Heste - A |
Antal plac.: 1 | |
Dotering: 350, 300, 250, 150, 150, 150 |
Dommere: | C: Bettina Bergmann |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
2 | 58 | DAVINIA PAX | Amalie Schalburg | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 197,50 | 198 | 68,103 | 1 | ||||
3 | 17 | DAIMIO | Caroline Bering | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 194,00 | 194 | 66,897 | |||||
4 | 5 | FELDBORGS GARCIA | Marie Skovsgaard Trærup | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 193,50 | 194 | 66,724 | |||||
1 | 19 | KONRAD AF DUTTERUP | Susanne Christensen | Nordøstsjællands Rideklub | 178,50 | 179 | 61,552 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's C i Dressur for ponyer & heste. | ||
7 | LA5-A Heste - A |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: 400, 300, 250, 200, 200, 200 |
Dommere: | C: Bettina Bergmann |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
5 | 25 | DONNA MILA | Birthe Gudmundsson | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 214,50 | 215 | 71,500 | 1 | ||||
3 | 88 | RBS DEVENIR | Alexandra Dacia Larsen | Heslegård Sportsrideklub | 206,58 | 207 | 68,860 | 2 | ||||
2 | 15 | DIEGO MØLLEMAE | Natasha Bisgaard | Holte Ride-Klub | 204,50 | 205 | 68,167 | |||||
1 | 91 | LYSTHØJGÅRDS CAMARO | christina schwartz hansen | Capacity Showjumping Center | 204,50 | 205 | 68,167 | |||||
7 | 2 | HUMAN EYE | Christina Fricke Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 203,00 | 203 | 67,667 | |||||
4 | 12 | ROLAN | Jeannette Reymond | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 201,50 | 202 | 67,167 | |||||
6 | 22 | SUNZETT COX ORANGE | cecilia mølbjerg | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 201,00 | 201 | 67,000 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's C i Dressur for ponyer & heste. | ||
8 | LC2-B - Pony - A |
Antal plac.: 3 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Birgitte Wendelbo Arentoft |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
9 | 75 | NØRLUNDS ASCARI - 1 | Carl-Christian Sædder Savola | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 69,13 | 69 | 69,130 | 1 | ||||
7 | 60 | HUNTELAAR - 1 | Terese Østergaard Langhoff | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 66,74 | 67 | 66,740 | 2 | ||||
5 | 84 | ÆBLEDALENS ATHOS - 2 | Emilie Rosenlund Svendsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 66,74 | 67 | 66,740 | 2 | ||||
1 | 95 | SURPRICE - 2 | Nicoline Schermann Ortving | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 66,09 | 66 | 66,090 | |||||
3 | 78 | LORD - 1 | Julie Erhold | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 65,87 | 66 | 65,870 | |||||
2 | 80 | KARINO - 1 | Mathilde Lund Johansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 65,65 | 66 | 65,650 | |||||
8 | 81 | KARINO - 1 | Caroline Askestad | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 64,35 | 64 | 64,350 | |||||
4 | 79 | GAMMELBYS LAGUNA - 1 | Kristine Amalie Paulson | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 63,70 | 64 | 63,700 | |||||
6 | 64 | ELMHOLTS FURORE - 1 | Filippa Nygaard-Frandsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 60,87 | 61 | 60,870 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's C i Dressur for ponyer & heste. | ||
9 | LA1-B Ponyer - A |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: 300, 250, 200, 150, 150, 150 |
Dommere: | C: Birgitte Wendelbo Arentoft |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
5 | 51 | REMONTES SUPER STAR - 1 | Marie Lykkeberg | Holte Ride-Klub | 205,34 | 205 | 70,807 | 1 | ||||
3 | 63 | ELMHOLTS FAUST - 1 | Nicole Hartvig Jensen | Hørsholm Rideklub af 2003 | 202,00 | 202 | 69,655 | 2 | ||||
4 | 72 | HOVGAARDS DA VINCI - 1 | Maria Magtengaard | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | 193,50 | 194 | 66,724 | |||||
2 | 49 | BARNABY BITSCH - 1 | Emma Sundsvold | Hesselrød Rideklub | 191,00 | 191 | 65,862 | |||||
1 | 28 | LYKKEHØJS CHARMING STAR - 1 | Sofie Kruhl Jensen | Birkerød Rideforening | 188,00 | 188 | 64,828 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's C i Dressur for ponyer & heste. | ||
10 | LA4-B Ponyer - A |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: 300, 250, 200, 150, 150, 150 |
Dommere: | C: Jette Pedersen |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
2 | 51 | REMONTES SUPER STAR - 1 | Marie Lykkeberg | Holte Ride-Klub | 214,50 | 215 | 67,031 | 1 | ||||
5 | 26 | HVIDELANDSGÅRDS JE'TAIME - 3 | Camille Bruun Christensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 208,50 | 209 | 65,156 | 2 | ||||
3 | 42 | VÄMPY - 1 | Laura Krohn Larsen | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | 194,50 | 195 | 60,781 | |||||
1 | 33 | SAMSON - 3 | Michala Andersson | Rideklubben Falken | 194,00 | 194 | 60,625 | |||||
4 | 30 | GASETTE - 3 | Jessica Lykkegaard Hansen | Rideklubben Falken | 191,50 | 192 | 59,844 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's C i Dressur for ponyer & heste. | ||
11 | PRI12 Ponyer Indledende - A |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: 400, 300, 250, 200, 200, 200 |
Dommere: | C: Jette Pedersen |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
6 | 27 | OAKMILL BETSY - 2 | Lærke Hvass Bruhn | Sportsrideklubben | 275,00 | 275 | 68,750 | 1 | ||||
4 | 66 | VASEHØJS SANDJARO - 1 | Andrea Ahmt Hansen | Sportsrideklubben Vallensbæk | 267,00 | 267 | 66,750 | 2 | ||||
5 | 67 | CENTRUM - 1 | Rebecca Holm Sylvest | Hvalsø Rideklub | 261,00 | 261 | 65,250 | |||||
1 | 7 | MY FAIR LADY - 1 | Luna Hvass Bruhn | Sportsrideklubben | 256,00 | 256 | 64,000 | |||||
2 | 21 | RØGILD'S DOMINIQUE - 1 | Caroline Amalie Lautrup-Larsen | Gentofte Rideklub | Opgi |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's C i Dressur for ponyer & heste. | ||
12 | MB0-A Heste - A |
Antal plac.: 3 | |
Dotering: 400, 300, 250, 200, 200, 200 |
Dommere: | C: Jette Pedersen |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
7 | 8 | ATTERUPGAARDS RAMMSTEIN | Eva Bundgaard | Sportsrideklubben | 260,50 | 261 | 66,795 | 1 | ||||
11 | 92 | CARAT'S GUDINDE | Pia Graff Mortensen | Heslegård Sportsrideklub | 258,00 | 258 | 66,154 | 2 | ||||
2 | 93 | LANDLYST ROMANY | Natacha Normann Seemann | Sportsrideklubben Vallensbæk | 257,00 | 257 | 65,897 | 3 | ||||
6 | 68 | SAN FERRINO | Lotte Sophia Liv Kulle | Sportsrideklubben Vallensbæk | 256,50 | 257 | 65,769 | |||||
1 | 97 | JAMES S. | Charlotte Kirkebække | Sportsrideklubben Vallensbæk | 250,50 | 251 | 64,231 | |||||
8 | 34 | LOHENGRIN | Nastassia Philippa Ulrich | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 242,00 | 242 | 62,051 | |||||
5 | 1 | AKEEM AYALA | cecilia mølbjerg | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 236,50 | 237 | 60,641 | |||||
3 | 87 | DON JUAN | Hanne Larsen | Sportsrideklubben | 234,50 | 235 | 60,128 | |||||
10 | 6 | CARUZO | Natasha Pellarin Ekfeldt | Sportsrideklubben | 233,00 | 233 | 59,744 | |||||
9 | 44 | ELMEGÅRDENS RUBIN | Line Pyndt Hansen | Sportsrideklubben | Udgå |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's C i Dressur for ponyer & heste. | ||
13 | LA2-A Heste - A |
Antal plac.: 4 | |
Dotering: 300, 250, 200, 150, 150, 150 |
Dommere: | C: Bettina Bergmann |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
11 | 73 | MIKRI'S FÜRST-MAN | Anja Madsen | Sportsrideklubben | 213,00 | 213 | 73,448 | 1 | ||||
12 | 3 | BAKKELY'S LOBSTAR | Jacqueline Juncker | Holte Ride-Klub | 204,50 | 205 | 70,517 | 2 | ||||
14 | 13 | MAHAGONI II E | Marie Louise Bach Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 204,50 | 205 | 70,517 | 2 | ||||
8 | 31 | HIGH ZPEED FIRFOD | Merete Thorup | Maarum Rideklub | 198,00 | 198 | 68,276 | 4 | ||||
9 | 37 | STORBJERGS CASSIOPEIA | Kristine Rye Svendsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 197,00 | 197 | 67,931 | |||||
1 | 86 | WELTSTERN W. | Greta Leiholt | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 196,50 | 197 | 67,759 | |||||
3 | 17 | DAIMIO | Caroline Bering | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 196,00 | 196 | 67,586 | |||||
15 | 14 | KAMOON DYRHAVE | Lene Holten Petersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 194,50 | 195 | 67,069 | |||||
7 | 52 | GREDSTEDGÅRDS LECTOR | Christina Mersebach Petersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 194,50 | 195 | 67,069 | |||||
13 | 61 | ROMAN | Jeannette Reymond | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 194,00 | 194 | 66,897 | |||||
6 | 11 | ANOLDI | Josefine B. Knudsen | Karlslunde Rideklub | 193,50 | 194 | 66,724 | |||||
10 | 43 | STARGOLDS LOPEZ | Catrine Jensen | Gribskov Rideklub | 190,50 | 191 | 65,690 | |||||
4 | 29 | LOBERGS SCHIRKELINE | Inger Nielsen | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 189,50 | 190 | 65,345 | |||||
5 | 24 | CONTENDA | Emilie Blegvad Mortensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 186,50 | 187 | 64,310 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's C i Dressur for ponyer & heste. | ||
14 | LA4-A Heste - A |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: 300, 250, 200, 150, 150, 150 |
Dommere: | C: Bettina Bergmann |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
2 | 56 | HØNNERUPS HAWALLAH | Ninni Thorkilgaard | Sportsrideklubben Petersborg | 247,00 | 247 | 72,647 | 1 | ||||
5 | 13 | MAHAGONI II E | Marie Louise Bach Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 238,00 | 238 | 70,000 | 2 | ||||
1 | 96 | SMOOTHIE | Bine Harkjær Jorck | Capacity Showjumping Center | 233,50 | 234 | 68,676 | |||||
3 | 14 | KAMOON DYRHAVE | Lene Holten Petersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 229,00 | 229 | 67,353 | |||||
7 | 48 | RONEUR | Sofie Støjko Larsen | Heslegård Sportsrideklub | 229,00 | 229 | 67,353 | |||||
6 | 70 | PAY BACK | Anne Cathrine Amtrup | Gentofte Rideklub | 227,50 | 228 | 66,912 | |||||
4 | 5 | FELDBORGS GARCIA | Marie Skovsgaard Trærup | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 225,00 | 225 | 66,176 | |||||
8 | 35 | HVILKEN FIRFOD | Anita Joan Hansen | Sportsrideklubben | 222,00 | 222 | 65,294 |