Resultater
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
DRF Stævnesystem - NSR's Klubstævne i Dressur
|
||
Klasseoversigt |
11 LC2 - B Pony - A |
11 LC2 - B Pony - B |
12 LB2 - B Pony - A |
13 LA1 - B Pony - A |
14 LC2 - A Hest - A |
15 LB2 - A Hest - A |
16 LA1 - A Hest - A |
Resultatliste
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's Klubstævne i Dressur
|
|
11 |
LC2 - B Pony - A
|
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Jette Pedersen |
Startnr |
Stævnenr |
Hest |
Rytter |
Klub |
E |
H |
C |
M |
B |
I alt |
% |
Plac |
3 |
18 |
HVIDELANDSGÅRDS JE'TAIME - 3 |
Camille Christensen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
146,00 |
|
|
146 |
66,364 |
1 |
5 |
20 |
TONY - 2 |
Nicoline Ortving |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
131,00 |
|
|
131 |
59,545 |
2 |
1 |
31 |
VESTERGAARDS QUICK STEP - 2 |
Kristine Amalie Paulson |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
129,00 |
|
|
129 |
58,636 |
|
4 |
19 |
NATHALIE - 2 |
Mathilde Lund Johansen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
125,00 |
|
|
125 |
56,818 |
|
2 |
17 |
ROSA - 3 |
Laura Baarts |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
119,00 |
|
|
119 |
54,091 |
|
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's Klubstævne i Dressur | ||
11 | LC2 - B Pony - B |
Antal plac.: 1 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Jette Pedersen |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
2 | 16 | RINEEN BOY - 1 | Ane Mylin | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 143,00 | 143 | 65,000 | 1 | ||||
3 | 21 | LORD - 1 | Sofie Danesø | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 142,00 | 142 | 64,545 | |||||
1 | 32 | SALIA MAREE MANIÉ - 1 | Erika Henk | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 140,00 | 140 | 63,636 | |||||
4 | 24 | MILAGRO - 1 | Christina Pedersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 133,00 | 133 | 60,455 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's Klubstævne i Dressur | ||
12 | LB2 - B Pony - A |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Jette Pedersen |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
3 | 23 | LORD - 1 | Nora Falk Madsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 171,00 | 171 | 65,769 | 1 | ||||
2 | 6 | ODBJERGS INKA - 2 | Silja Bjørkvin | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 167,00 | 167 | 64,231 | 2 | ||||
5 | 27 | HVIDELANDSGÅRDS JE'TAIME - 3 | Cecilie Bendixen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 163,00 | 163 | 62,692 | |||||
4 | 11 | LADY BLACK - 2 | Ida Blegvad Mortensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 162,00 | 162 | 62,308 | |||||
1 | 3 | ASTRON ALDEBARAN - 1 | sophia saxil engel | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 155,00 | 155 | 59,615 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's Klubstævne i Dressur | ||
13 | LA1 - B Pony - A |
Antal plac.: 1 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Jette Pedersen |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
3 | 12 | FIRHØJS NICHA - 1 | Emilie Rønnov Lytzen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 201,00 | 201 | 69,310 | 1 | ||||
2 | 38 | KÖHLS EVELINA - 1 | Stine Ravn Knudsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 197,00 | 197 | 67,931 | |||||
1 | 37 | FIONA - 1 | Caroline Kristensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 188,00 | 188 | 64,828 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's Klubstævne i Dressur | ||
14 | LC2 - A Hest - A |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Mette Müller |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
5 | 13 | MAHAGONI II E | Marie Louise Bach Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 174,50 | 175 | 75,870 | 1 | ||||
6 | 33 | LECTOR | Lise Zeihm Mortensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 164,50 | 165 | 71,522 | 2 | ||||
4 | 43 | GIZMO | Marianne Rasmussen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 160,00 | 160 | 69,565 | |||||
2 | 8 | ENGKILDEGÅRDS PAIKE | Maria Fritzbøger | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 156,50 | 157 | 68,043 | |||||
1 | 34 | CHANTALL | Anna Christina de Jonquieres | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 146,50 | 147 | 63,696 | |||||
3 | 41 | MANHATTEN | Hanne Jensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 146,00 | 146 | 63,478 | |||||
7 | 15 | STALD HØJGAARDS GRAND PRIX | Cecilia Jaksland | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 131,50 | 132 | 57,174 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's Klubstævne i Dressur | ||
15 | LB2 - A Hest - A |
Antal plac.: 1 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Mette Müller |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
4 | 9 | CONTENDA | Emilie Mortensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 191,50 | 192 | 70,926 | 1 | ||||
2 | 2 | STENKÆRGÅRDS BAD BOY | Marie Koefoed | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 173,50 | 174 | 64,259 | |||||
5 | 36 | EKO RENAISSANCE | Kirstine Louise Juncher | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 172,00 | 172 | 63,704 | |||||
3 | 7 | BRUNETTE | Emma Nørregaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 170,00 | 170 | 62,963 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR's Klubstævne i Dressur | ||
16 | LA1 - A Hest - A |
Antal plac.: 3 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Mette Müller |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
1 | 39 | LIMBO ROCK | Amalie Overgaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 185,00 | 185 | 71,154 | 1 | ||||
7 | 10 | UNDERCOVER | Rikke Truberg | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 184,50 | 185 | 70,962 | 2 | ||||
6 | 9 | CONTENDA | Emilie Mortensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 168,50 | 169 | 64,808 | 3 | ||||
9 | 14 | KAMOON DYRHAVE | Lene Holten Petersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 168,50 | 169 | 64,808 | 3 | ||||
5 | 5 | WELTSTERN W. | Greta Leiholt | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 166,00 | 166 | 63,846 | |||||
8 | 42 | MADONNA BALLY | Simone Louise Fersner | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 164,00 | 164 | 63,077 | |||||
2 | 35 | DUNNEGAN | Lone Margaretha Larsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 163,00 | 163 | 62,692 | |||||
4 | 4 | EMIL | Tippe Glowanja | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 161,50 | 162 | 62,115 | |||||
3 | 36 | EKO RENAISSANCE | Kirstine Louise Juncher | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 147,50 | 148 | 56,731 |