Program
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
DRF Stævnesystem - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub
|
|
Klasseoversigt |
1 LB3-B Ponyer - A |
2 LA1-B Ponyer - A |
3 LA2-B Ponyer - A |
4 LA2-A Heste - A |
5 LA4-A Heste - A |
6 LA4-B Ponyer - A |
7 PRI Ponyer - A |
8 MB0-A Heste - A |
9 MB2-A Heste - A |
10 MA1-A Heste - A |
Program
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub
|
|
1 |
LB3-B Ponyer - A
|
||
Start:Lørdag kl. 10:00 Bane: 1 |
|
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr |
Stævnenr |
Hest |
|
Rytter |
Klub |
|
1 |
1 |
|
Iljo Van De Beekerheide - 1 |
|
Sofie F. B. Sørensen |
Sportsrideklubben |
2 |
2 |
|
Æbledalens Athos - 2 |
|
Stine Ravn Knudsen |
Øresundskystens Rideklub |
3 |
3 |
|
Strøgårdens Pocahontas - 3 |
|
Matilde Nolte Bager |
Midtsjællands Rideklub |
4 |
4 |
|
Browny - 1 |
|
Lisa Rasch |
Hesselrød Rideklub |
5 |
5 |
|
Hesselbjerggård Highlander - 1 |
|
Julia Rebild |
Vedbæk Rideklub |
6 |
6 |
|
Rosengårdens Nakuma - 3 |
|
Louise Rye Svendsen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
7 |
61 |
|
Lord - 1 |
|
Nora Falk Madsen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | LA1-B Ponyer - A | ||
Start:Lørdag kl. 11:00 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 15 | Ran Kontino - 2 | Laura Jespersen | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 6 | Rosengårdens Nakuma - 3 | Louise Rye Svendsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 2 | Æbledalens Athos - 2 | Stine Ravn Knudsen | Øresundskystens Rideklub | ||
4 | 16 | Svalebjergården S Stella - 1 | Simone Sigersted | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 17 | Korreborg's Sanitto - 3 | Caroline Nygaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
6 | 18 | Lykkelundens Moon Magic - 2 | Cecilie Kampp | Nordøstsjællands Rideklub | ||
7 | 19 | West Side Sweet Mafalda - 1 | Anna Hatorp Hjortlund | Hesselrød Rideklub | ||
8 | 3 | Strøgårdens Pocahontas - 3 | Matilde Nolte Bager | Midtsjællands Rideklub | ||
9 | 20 | Swing King - 1 | Lærke M. Siggaard | Nordvestsjællands Rideklub | ||
10 | 62 | Accent - 2 | Amalie Schalburg | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
11 | 21 | Lyngvejens Komet - 2 | Marika Salmon | Hesselrød Rideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | LA2-B Ponyer - A | ||
Start:Lørdag kl. 12:30 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 22 | Kastanjegårdens Nick - 2 | Laura Skytte Andersen | Hesselrød Rideklub | ||
2 | 62 | Accent - 2 | Amalie Schalburg | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 25 | Røgild's Ras Hafun - 1 | Johanne Hatorp Hjortlund | Hesselrød Rideklub | ||
4 | 23 | Kikkenberg's Rikki - 1 | Signe Bendixen | Hesselrød Rideklub | ||
5 | 24 | Dream Step - 2 | Natalie Hering | Rideklubben Ørsted Holme | ||
6 | 20 | Swing King - 1 | Lærke M. Siggaard | Nordvestsjællands Rideklub | ||
7 | 26 | Lyngvejens Figaro - 2 | Nicoline Dirach Hallgren | Sportsrideklubben |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | LA2-A Heste - A | ||
Start:Lørdag kl. 13:35 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 71 | Solos Landier | Stine Juul Lyngsø | Øresundskystens Rideklub | ||
2 | 81 | Waresa W | Mathilde Lysgaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 9 | Cardin | Ditte Himmelstrup Madsen | Helsinge Rideklub | ||
4 | 59 | Weltstern W. | Greta Leiholt | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 60 | Giovanni | Annette Petzke | Sportsrideklubben | ||
6 | 10 | Bakkely's Lobstar | Jacqueline Juncker | Holte Ride-Klub | ||
7 | 75 | Birkelunds Frede Rex | Julie Guldbæk | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | ||
8 | 8 | Pretty Lovely | Marie Louise Bach Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
9 | 73 | Flying Consuela | Stine Juul Lyngsø | Øresundskystens Rideklub | ||
10 | 12 | Noble Fellini V. | Camilla Løye | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
11 | 68 | Phoenix Dancer | Heidi Pedersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
12 | 14 | Royal Cassiopeia | Nastassia Philippa Ulrich | Holte Ride-Klub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | LA4-A Heste - A | ||
Start:Lørdag kl. 15:15 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 75 | Birkelunds Frede Rex | Julie Guldbæk | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 80 | N.O.H.'s Aquila | Christina M. Hansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 12 | Noble Fellini V. | Camilla Løye | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 8 | Pretty Lovely | Marie Louise Bach Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 14 | Royal Cassiopeia | Nastassia Philippa Ulrich | Holte Ride-Klub | ||
6 | 68 | Phoenix Dancer | Heidi Pedersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | 9 | Cardin | Ditte Himmelstrup Madsen | Helsinge Rideklub | ||
8 | 10 | Bakkely's Lobstar | Jacqueline Juncker | Holte Ride-Klub | ||
9 | 63 | Chablis | Marie-Louise Ejlersgaard | Sportsrideklubben | ||
10 | 67 | Porsborggårdens Ferrari | Anne Hartmann Hansen | Slangerup-Lynge Rideklub | ||
11 | 7 | Lofantasi Af Tanderupholm | David Rosendahl | Hesselrød Rideklub | ||
12 | 11 | Dirty Dancing K | Birgitte Lund | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
6 | LA4-B Ponyer - A | ||
Start:Søndag kl. 10:00 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 23 | Kikkenberg's Rikki - 1 | Signe Bendixen | Hesselrød Rideklub | ||
2 | 62 | Accent - 2 | Amalie Schalburg | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 30 | Indian Plet - 1 | Simone Krathmann Gehrt | Hesselrød Rideklub | ||
4 | 31 | Python Ox - 1 | Mika Friis Nielsen | Slangerup-Lynge Rideklub | ||
5 | 32 | Cheval - 1 | Nana Gajhede | Sportsrideklubben | ||
6 | 33 | Spotty Cassiopeia - 3 | Antonie Lauritzen Mølgaard | Sportsrideklubben Petersborg | ||
7 | 34 | Lyngvejens Bertha - 3 | Kirstine Seneca Larsen | Hesselrød Rideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | PRI Ponyer - A | ||
Start:Søndag kl. 11:10 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
0 | 78 | Lucas - 1 | Nana Gajhede | Sportsrideklubben | ||
2 | 47 | Højgårds Boli - 2 | Katrine Groot | Sportsrideklubben Petersborg | ||
4 | 37 | Rocky - 1 | Caroline Hilbert Eriksen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 45 | Kokkedal's Initial B - 2 | Sophie Sode-Larsen | Gribskov Rideklub | ||
6 | 38 | Kashmir - 1 | Ida Løvenskjold | Strandagergaard Rideklub | ||
7 | 39 | Fairy Tale - 2 | Nicole Johnsen | Rideklubben Ørsted Holme | ||
8 | 40 | Burton's Surprise - 1 | Nickie N. Ringstrøm | Rideklubben Ørsted Holme | ||
9 | 41 | Mc Queen - 2 | Niklas Loke Sørensen | Hvalsø Rideklub | ||
10 | 42 | Nørlunds Ascari - 1 | Line Kristensen | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | ||
11 | 43 | Speyksbosch Honneur - 1 | Henriette Reher | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
12 | 44 | Bitsch Boy - 1 | Maiken Ø. Pedersen | Rideklubben Epona | ||
13 | 46 | Oakmill Betsy - 2 | Sophie Sode-Larsen | Gribskov Rideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
8 | MB0-A Heste - A | ||
Start:Søndag kl. 12:50 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 69 | Vision | Stine Juul Lyngsø | Øresundskystens Rideklub | ||
2 | 53 | Adonis K. | Maria Grunnet Sørensen | Holte Ride-Klub | ||
3 | 64 | Rosenwalz | Louise Estrup | Sportsrideklubben | ||
4 | 48 | Salsa | Amanda Overgaard | Maarum Rideklub | ||
5 | 50 | Orian Helfin | Laura Falk | Vestegnens Rideklub | ||
6 | 51 | Ma Rousse | Birthe Gudmundsson | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | 52 | Skovlygårds Manilla | Karina Brinck Ladegourdie | Sportsrideklubben | ||
8 | 70 | Klosterhedens Radoro | Stine Juul Lyngsø | Øresundskystens Rideklub | ||
9 | 55 | N.O.H.´s Da Vinci | Pia Graff-Mortensen | Sportsrideklubben | ||
10 | 54 | First Flower | Maria Grunnet Sørensen | Holte Ride-Klub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
9 | MB2-A Heste - A | ||
Start:Søndag kl. 14:35 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 76 | Kardinal Byager | Caroline Lindegaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 79 | Kildevangs Rosé Don Schupo | Sarah Mille Krasnik | Sportsrideklubben | ||
3 | 72 | Performance | Stine Juul Lyngsø | Øresundskystens Rideklub | ||
4 | 58 | Royal Flush V. | Louise Lunde Pedersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 65 | Albani | Maria Valter Bay | Frederiksværk Rideklub | ||
6 | 57 | Gadegaardens Ziroc | Olivia Kristersson | Fakse Køre- & Rideforening |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
10 | MA1-A Heste - A | ||
Start:Søndag kl. 15:40 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 77 | Limerick | Eva Bundgaard | Sportsrideklubben | ||
2 | 82 | Herbie Hancock Graftebjerg | Sidsel M. Johansen | Midtsjællands Rideklub | ||
3 | 27 | Roché Royal | Silke Frederikke Fersner | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 28 | Ashley | Charlotte Gajhede | Sportsrideklubben | ||
5 | 29 | Gates | Sara Laumann Nielsen | Gribskov Rideklub |