Resultater
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
DRF Stævnesystem - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub
|
|
Klasseoversigt |
1 LC2-B Ponyer - klubklasse - A |
1 LC2-B Ponyer - klubklasse - B |
1 LC2-B Ponyer - klubklasse - C |
2 LB2-B Ponyer - klubklasse - A |
3 LA1-B Ponyer - klubmesterskab - A |
4 LC2-A Heste - klubklasse - A |
5 LB2-A Heste - klubklasse - A |
6 LA1-A Heste - klubklasse - A |
7 LA2-A Heste - A |
8 LA2-B Ponyer - A |
9 PRI04 - A |
10 LA2-A Heste - A |
11 LA4-A Heste - A |
12 MB0-A Heste - A |
Resultatliste
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub
|
|
1 |
LC2-B Ponyer - klubklasse - A
|
Antal plac.: 3 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Mette Müller |
Startnr |
Stævnenr |
Hest |
Rytter |
Klub |
E |
H |
C |
M |
B |
I alt |
% |
Plac |
3 |
99 |
Ringo - 3 |
Mille Christensen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
154,00 |
|
|
154 |
70,0 |
1 |
5 |
76 |
Rosengårdens Nakuma - 3 |
Louise Rye Svendsen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
153,00 |
|
|
153 |
69,5 |
2 |
10 |
64 |
Siggi - 3 |
Cecilie Danielsen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
150,00 |
|
|
150 |
68,2 |
3 |
8 |
65 |
Triumph - 3 |
Henriette Sejer Godtfredsen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
150,00 |
|
|
150 |
68,2 |
3 |
6 |
74 |
Cosmos - 3 |
Helene Christensen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
145,00 |
|
|
145 |
65,9 |
|
4 |
87 |
Chocolát - 3 |
Kristine Paulson |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
142,00 |
|
|
142 |
64,5 |
|
7 |
110 |
Flik-Flak - 3 |
Ida Blagvad Mortensen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
141,00 |
|
|
141 |
64,1 |
|
1 |
94 |
Nitouche - 3 |
Isabella Ovesen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
136,00 |
|
|
136 |
61,8 |
|
9 |
88 |
Chocolát - 3 |
Alberte Ernst |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
|
125,00 |
|
|
125 |
56,8 |
|
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
1 | LC2-B Ponyer - klubklasse - B |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Mette Müller |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
4 | 68 | Ll. Sludekildes Faust - 2 | Johanne Hatorp Hjortlund | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 152,00 | 152 | 69,1 | 1 | ||||
3 | 66 | La Petit Rouge - 2 | Emilie Rønnow Lytzen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 140,00 | 140 | 63,6 | 2 | ||||
1 | 97 | Birkelys Sylvia - 2 | Anne Østergård | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 134,00 | 134 | 60,9 | |||||
6 | 95 | Lady Black - 2 | Klara Fjordbøge | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | Disk | |||||||
5 | 108 | Filini - 2 | Caroline Juelsholt | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | Disk | |||||||
2 | 112 | Epol Star - 2 | Sofie Saxil Engel | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | Opgi |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
1 | LC2-B Ponyer - klubklasse - C |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Mette Müller |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
3 | 79 | Lord - 1 | Nora Falk Madsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 149,00 | 149 | 67,7 | 1 | ||||
2 | 102 | Drummer - 1 | Kirstine Hjortnæs | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 147,00 | 147 | 66,8 | 2 | ||||
5 | 81 | Karino - 1 | Nicoline Nordfjeld | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 139,00 | 139 | 63,2 | |||||
4 | 80 | Milagro - 1 | Cirkeline Vallentin | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 137,00 | 137 | 62,3 | |||||
1 | 109 | Mr. Paintball - 1 | Emilie Mortensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 122,00 | 122 | 55,5 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | LB2-B Ponyer - klubklasse - A |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Mette Müller |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
2 | 103 | Sweet Home´s Swipper - 2 | Caroline Nygaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 184,00 | 184 | 70,8 | 1 | ||||
6 | 7 | Accent - 2 | Amalie Schalburg | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 179,00 | 179 | 68,8 | 2 | ||||
1 | 76 | Rosengårdens Nakuma - 3 | Louise Rye Svendsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 178,00 | 178 | 68,5 | |||||
3 | 106 | Svalebjerggårds Stella - 1 | Simone Sigersted | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 175,00 | 175 | 67,3 | |||||
5 | 114 | West Side Sweet Mafalda - 1 | Anna Hjortlund Hatorp | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 166,00 | 166 | 63,8 | |||||
4 | 110 | Flik-Flak - 3 | Ida Blagvad Mortensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 157,00 | 157 | 60,4 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | LA1-B Ponyer - klubmesterskab - A |
Antal plac.: 3 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Mette Müller |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
8 | 9 | Cheval - 1 | Nana Gajhede | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 201,00 | 201 | 69,3 | 1 | ||||
9 | 11 | Tara - 2 | Cecilie Mottlau | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 199,00 | 199 | 68,6 | 2 | ||||
4 | 106 | Svalebjerggårds Stella - 1 | Simone Sigersted | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 198,00 | 198 | 68,3 | 3 | ||||
2 | 7 | Accent - 2 | Amalie Schalburg | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 194,00 | 194 | 66,9 | |||||
5 | 8 | Rocky - 1 | Caroline Hilbert Eriksen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 194,00 | 194 | 66,9 | |||||
11 | 12 | Treinwouden´s Rosalie - 2 | Pernille Tvilling | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 193,00 | 193 | 66,6 | |||||
7 | 101 | Sylvan´s Rivaldo - 2 | Simone Louise Fersner | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 190,00 | 190 | 65,5 | |||||
10 | 10 | Kastanjegårdens Nick - 2 | Laura Skytte Andersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 185,00 | 185 | 63,8 | |||||
1 | 130 | Firfod Ballade - 1 | Amanda Overgaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 184,00 | 184 | 63,4 | |||||
3 | 114 | West Side Sweet Mafalda - 1 | Anna Hjortlund Hatorp | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 183,00 | 183 | 63,1 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | LC2-A Heste - klubklasse - A |
Antal plac.: 3 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Linda Pfingstl Aasted |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
6 | 113 | Stendyssens Ras Tacari | Maria Kristina Schou | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 165,00 | 165 | 71,7 | 1 | ||||
9 | 124 | Aldeles Pragtfulde Tarzan - 2 | Camilla Lotz | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 163,00 | 163 | 70,9 | 2 | ||||
4 | 100 | Gavnholts Archilus | Hanne Kampp | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 150,00 | 150 | 65,2 | 3 | ||||
10 | 86 | Magic Lady - 1 | Marie-Louise Schermann Ortving | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 149,00 | 149 | 64,8 | |||||
2 | 84 | Chantall | Anna Christine Jounquier | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 135,00 | 135 | 58,7 | |||||
3 | 85 | Chinca Cook | Bettina Hansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 135,00 | 135 | 58,7 | |||||
5 | 105 | Ibrahim | Suzanne Prichardt | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 135,00 | 135 | 58,7 | |||||
1 | 72 | Ricorde | Regitze Erboe | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 128,00 | 128 | 55,7 | |||||
7 | 120 | Niki | Hanne Fenger Jensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 122,00 | 122 | 53,0 | |||||
8 | 121 | Cassan | Birgitte Sønderskov | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 116,00 | 116 | 50,4 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | LB2-A Heste - klubklasse - A |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Linda Pfingstl Aasted |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
1 | 1 | Pretty Lovely | Marie Louise Bach Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 191,00 | 191 | 70,7 | 1 | ||||
4 | 111 | Jackpot | Lene Holten Petersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 190,00 | 190 | 70,4 | 2 | ||||
2 | 86 | Magic Lady - 1 | Marie-Louise Schermann Ortving | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 181,00 | 181 | 67,0 | |||||
8 | 124 | Aldeles Pragtfulde Tarzan - 2 | Camilla Lotz | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 173,00 | 173 | 64,1 | |||||
7 | 83 | Liszt | Maja Juhler | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 165,00 | 165 | 61,1 | |||||
6 | 119 | Oblabri | Anette Elsøe | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 165,00 | 165 | 61,1 | |||||
5 | 118 | Dia-Meter | Michaela Søe Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 160,00 | 160 | 59,3 | |||||
3 | 105 | Ibrahim | Suzanne Prichardt | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 151,00 | 151 | 55,9 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
6 | LA1-A Heste - klubklasse - A |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Linda Pfingstl Aasted |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
6 | 1 | Pretty Lovely | Marie Louise Bach Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 197,00 | 197 | 75,8 | 1 | ||||
4 | 104 | Szvift | Nicolas Holten Ingerslev | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 188,00 | 188 | 72,3 | 2 | ||||
3 | 118 | Dia-Meter | Michaela Søe Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 183,00 | 183 | 70,4 | |||||
5 | 116 | Comtes Mosely | Aida Vestergaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 153,00 | 153 | 58,8 | |||||
2 | 96 | Trold - 1 | Ida Barfod | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 141,00 | 141 | 54,2 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | LA2-A Heste - A |
Antal plac.: 3 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Linda Pfingstl Aasted |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
1 | 5 | Ma Rousse | Birthe Gudmundsson | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 210,00 | 210 | 72,4 | 1 | ||||
2 | 36 | Bysteds Zeus | Malene Sonne | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 196,00 | 196 | 67,6 | 2 | ||||
3 | 70 | Za-Midi | Katarina Mottlau | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 196,00 | 196 | 67,6 | 2 | ||||
5 | 115 | Noble Fellini V. | Camilla Løye | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 196,00 | 196 | 67,6 | 2 | ||||
6 | 43 | Roché Royal | Silke Frederikke Fersner | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 195,00 | 195 | 67,2 | |||||
7 | 89 | Weltstern W. | Majbritt Erika Paulson | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 191,00 | 191 | 65,9 | |||||
4 | 93 | Onegin | Eva Louise Andersson | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 189,00 | 189 | 65,2 | |||||
8 | 91 | Phoenix Dancer | Heidi Pedersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 182,00 | 182 | 62,8 | |||||
9 | 69 | Cosmo | Linda Petersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 176,00 | 176 | 60,7 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
8 | LA2-B Ponyer - A |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: 350, 300, 250, 200, 200 |
Dommere: | C: Charlotte Gluud |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
2 | 13 | Elmholts Dream Dancer - 1 | Malene Dominic | Holmegårdens Rideklub | 217,00 | 217 | 67,8 | 1 | ||||
4 | 12 | Treinwouden´s Rosalie - 2 | Pernille Tvilling | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 209,00 | 209 | 65,3 | 2 | ||||
1 | 98 | Annemone - 1 | Rosa Allesøe | Høsterkøb Rideklub | 198,00 | 198 | 61,9 | |||||
3 | 9 | Cheval - 1 | Nana Gajhede | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 195,00 | 195 | 60,9 | |||||
5 | 15 | Rin Tin Tin - 1 | Mille Pries | Sportsrideklubben Petersborg | 194,00 | 194 | 60,6 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
9 | PRI04 - A |
Antal plac.: 4 | |
Dotering: 350, 300, 250, 200, 200 |
Dommere: | C: Charlotte Gluud |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
13 | 25 | Bakkegaards Pinpoint - 1 | Laura Preuthun | Strandagergaard Rideklub | 259,00 | 259 | 68,2 | 1 | ||||
11 | 23 | Speyksbosch Honneur - 1 | Henriette Reher | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 255,00 | 255 | 67,1 | 2 | ||||
6 | 117 | Dornik Pur - 1 | Simone Westergaard | Sportsrideklubben Vallensbæk | 251,00 | 251 | 66,1 | 3 | ||||
5 | 129 | My Fair Lady - 1 | Helena Haugaard | Holte Ride-Klub | 251,00 | 251 | 66,1 | 3 | ||||
2 | 122 | Holsteins Wellness - 1 | Amanda Overgaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 249,00 | 249 | 65,5 | |||||
14 | 19 | Kaptajn Fox - 1 | Simone Westergaard | Sportsrideklubben Vallensbæk | 248,00 | 248 | 65,3 | |||||
10 | 22 | Tracey - 1 | Marie Biune | Sportsrideklubben Petersborg | 243,00 | 243 | 63,9 | |||||
4 | 128 | Holsteins Number One - 1 | Rebecca Emilie Rhee | Holte Ride-Klub | 243,00 | 243 | 63,9 | |||||
15 | 26 | Filur - 1 | Ellen Winther Mortensen | Midtsjællands Rideklub | 242,00 | 242 | 63,7 | |||||
9 | 20 | Maskenkol´s Calimero - 1 | Belinda Jensen | Helsinge Rideklub | 239,00 | 239 | 62,9 | |||||
12 | 24 | Lyngvejens Ibrahim - 2 | Manon Gabs Nielsen | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 231,00 | 231 | 60,8 | |||||
7 | 71 | Mr. Magic - 1 | Amanda Bjørnebo Hansen | Albertslund Rideklub | 228,00 | 228 | 60,0 | |||||
8 | 17 | Indian Plet - 1 | Simone Krathmann Gehrt | Hesselrød Rideklub | 222,00 | 222 | 58,4 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
10 | LA2-A Heste - A |
Antal plac.: 4 | |
Dotering: 350, 300, 250, 200, 200 |
Dommere: | C: Trine Revsbech |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
8 | 28 | Prima Ballerina | Line Bjarnholt Mune | Holte Ride-Klub | 201,00 | 201 | 69,3 | 1 | ||||
3 | 91 | Phoenix Dancer | Heidi Pedersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 195,00 | 195 | 67,2 | 2 | ||||
4 | 92 | Giovanni | Ditte Pedersen | Gribskov Rideklub | 193,00 | 193 | 66,6 | 3 | ||||
7 | 73 | Wolga | Katrine Byskov | Holte Ride-Klub | 192,00 | 192 | 66,2 | 4 | ||||
14 | 89 | Weltstern W. | Majbritt Erika Paulson | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 192,00 | 192 | 66,2 | 4 | ||||
15 | 6 | Treldegårds Don Adri | Sanni Larsen | Øresundskystens Rideklub | 190,00 | 190 | 65,5 | |||||
12 | 1 | Pretty Lovely | Marie Louise Bach Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 189,00 | 189 | 65,2 | |||||
11 | 31 | Cor De Lacour Ask | Anja Winther Kortsen | Hesselrød Rideklub | 189,00 | 189 | 65,2 | |||||
2 | 27 | Skovsgårdens Rabumba | Ninna B. Fyrsterling | Gribskov Rideklub | 181,00 | 181 | 62,4 | |||||
13 | 32 | Lazard | Elsebeth Hoffmann | Sportsrideklubben | 181,00 | 181 | 62,4 | |||||
6 | 115 | Noble Fellini V. | Camilla Løye | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 178,00 | 178 | 61,4 | |||||
9 | 29 | Davignon | Rie Elisabeth Petersen | Gribskov Rideklub | 172,00 | 172 | 59,3 | |||||
1 | 131 | Robin´s Zarah | Marie Koefoed | Sportsrideklubben | 168,00 | 168 | 57,9 | |||||
10 | 30 | Fürst Solo | Lisbeth Clausen | Gribskov Rideklub | 166,00 | 166 | 57,2 | |||||
5 | 107 | Michell Damningsdal | Carmen Louise Refslund Andersson | Vestegnens Rideklub | 164,00 | 164 | 56,6 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
11 | LA4-A Heste - A |
Antal plac.: 3 | |
Dotering: 350, 300, 250, 200, 200 |
Dommere: | C: Bettina Malmkvist |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
11 | 38 | Hoftanz | Michael Søgaard | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 234,00 | 234 | 68,8 | 1 | ||||
3 | 36 | Bysteds Zeus | Malene Sonne | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 221,00 | 221 | 65,0 | 2 | ||||
2 | 35 | Gedevasegaards Van Dango | Marie Rune | Sportsrideklubben | 218,00 | 218 | 64,1 | 3 | ||||
8 | 34 | Egelunds Ashley | Louise Lunden | Sportsrideklubben | 217,00 | 217 | 63,8 | |||||
4 | 40 | Amaja Firfod | Michala Fagerlind | Ballerup Rideklub | 217,00 | 217 | 63,8 | |||||
9 | 42 | Dynamite Hit V. | Thomas Valdemar Lindegaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 215,00 | 215 | 63,2 | |||||
6 | 5 | Ma Rousse | Birthe Gudmundsson | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 212,00 | 212 | 62,4 | |||||
5 | 32 | Lazard | Elsebeth Hoffmann | Sportsrideklubben | 201,00 | 201 | 59,1 | |||||
10 | 37 | Engvangs Detroit | Isabell Just | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 200,00 | 200 | 58,8 | |||||
7 | 41 | Dirty Dancing K | Birgitte Lund | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 199,00 | 199 | 58,5 | |||||
1 | 107 | Michell Damningsdal | Carmen Louise Refslund Andersson | Vestegnens Rideklub | 186,00 | 186 | 54,7 |
Resultatliste Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
12 | MB0-A Heste - A |
Antal plac.: 5 | |
Dotering: 350, 300, 250, 200, 200 |
Dommere: | C: Bettina Malmkvist |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
18 | 63 | Højmosens Saturn | Sanni Larsen | Øresundskystens Rideklub | 267,00 | 267 | 68,5 | 1 | ||||
9 | 54 | Dillian Bellahøj | Sabrina Hesselhede | Frederiksværk Rideklub | 265,00 | 265 | 67,9 | 2 | ||||
14 | 59 | Santa Pietra | Annette Toft | Hillerød Sportsrideklub | 257,00 | 257 | 65,9 | 3 | ||||
1 | 123 | Demi | Julie Lacoppidan | Holte Ride-Klub | 251,00 | 251 | 64,4 | 4 | ||||
10 | 55 | Mosevangs Lautrec | Line Rasmussen | Holte Ride-Klub | 248,00 | 248 | 63,6 | 5 | ||||
17 | 62 | Kashmir "R" | Hanna Normann Güngerich | Gribskov Rideklub | 248,00 | 248 | 63,6 | 5 | ||||
2 | 127 | Limerick | Eva Bundgaard | Sportsrideklubben | 248,00 | 248 | 63,6 | 5 | ||||
20 | 50 | Mille | Trine Revsbech | Stutsborg Rideklub | 247,00 | 247 | 63,3 | |||||
7 | 53 | Sandagergård´s Lafayette | Maria-Louise Pedersen | Strandagergaard Rideklub | 247,00 | 247 | 63,3 | |||||
8 | 48 | Casatino | Rikke Møhler Pedersen | Frederiksværk Rideklub | 238,00 | 238 | 61,0 | |||||
6 | 52 | Opus O´Marley | Louise Juul Andersen | Sportsrideklubben | 236,00 | 236 | 60,5 | |||||
4 | 46 | Park Avenue | Lotte Tvegaard | Holte Ride-Klub | 234,00 | 234 | 60,0 | |||||
19 | 90 | Fairly´s Mega Médusa | Heidi Pedersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | 233,00 | 233 | 59,7 | |||||
11 | 56 | Cocktail | Nina Gunnarsson | Holte Ride-Klub | 226,00 | 226 | 57,9 | |||||
12 | 57 | Samos | Sofie Petersen | Helsinge Rideklub | 225,00 | 225 | 57,7 | |||||
15 | 60 | Milton Af Støvlebæk | Susanne Keil Bruhn | Slangerup-Lynge Rideklub | 215,00 | 215 | 55,1 | |||||
5 | 51 | Klosterhedens Radoro | Tina Falk | Helsinge Rideklub | 201,00 | 201 | 51,5 | |||||
16 | 61 | Look Light | Louise Estrup | Sportsrideklubben | Disk | |||||||
3 | 44 | Weltfreude | Linda Pfingstl Aasted | Holte Ride-Klub | Opgi |