Program
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur
|
|
Klasseoversigt |
1 LC2-B for ponyer *NSR Cup* - A |
1 LC2-B for ponyer *NSR Cup* - B |
2 LB2-B for ponyer *NSR Cup* - A |
3 LA1-B for ponyer *NSR-Cup* - A |
4 LC2-B for heste *NSR Cup* - A |
5 LB2-B for heste *NSR Cup* - A |
6 LA1-B for heste *NSR Cup* - A |
Program
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur
|
|
1 |
LC2-B for ponyer *NSR Cup* - A
|
||
Start:Søndag kl. 09:00 Bane: 1 |
|
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr |
Stævnenr |
Hest |
|
Rytter |
Klub |
|
1 |
65 |
|
Rosengårdens Nakuma - 3 |
|
Louise Rye Svendsen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
2 |
60 |
|
Silva - 3 |
|
Malou Rasmussen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
3 |
22 |
|
Charmeur - 3 |
|
Clara Zeim Mortensen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
4 |
5 |
|
Maybe - 2 |
|
Lisa Rasch |
Hesselrød Rideklub |
5 |
40 |
|
Ringo - 3 |
|
Kirstine Fibiger-Hjortnæs |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
6 |
39 |
|
Flik-Flak - 3 |
|
Ida Blegvad Mortensen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
7 |
34 |
|
Lyngvejens Bertha - 3 |
|
Kirstine Seneca Larsen |
Hesselrød Rideklub |
8 |
28 |
|
La Petit Rouge - 2 |
|
Emilie Rønnow Lytzen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
9 |
8 |
|
Cosmos - 3 |
|
Helene Grønbech Christensen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
10 |
23 |
|
Freja - 2 |
|
Emilia Brix |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
11 |
21 |
|
Charmeur - 3 |
|
Kristine Paulson |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
12 |
17 |
|
Jolly - 2 |
|
Nana Gajhede |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur | ||
1 | LC2-B for ponyer *NSR Cup* - B | ||
Start:Søndag kl. 10:30 Bane: 0 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 62 | Naro - 1 | Anna Hatorp Hjortlund | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 18 | Amber - 1 | Sarah Bodholdt | Hesselrød Rideklub | ||
3 | 12 | Bambi - 1 | Laura Møller | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 27 | Karino - 1 | Clara Munck Jensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 24 | Magic Lady - 1 | Marie Louise Ortving | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
6 | 52 | Nørlunds Ascari - 1 | Line Kristensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | 25 | Milagro - 1 | Maja Juhler | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
8 | 29 | Lord - 1 | Josephine Bendixen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
9 | 7 | Kastanjegårdens Nick - 1 | Laura Skytte Andersen | Hesselrød Rideklub | ||
10 | 36 | Bailey - 1 | Alberte Knudsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
11 | 26 | Karino - 1 | Hanne Hjelm Hansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
12 | 43 | Svalebjerggårdens Stella - 1 | Simone Sigersted | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
13 | 48 | Ibrahim - 1 | Anne Emilie Secher | Hesselrød Rideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur | ||
2 | LB2-B for ponyer *NSR Cup* - A | ||
Start:Søndag kl. 12:15 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 62 | Naro - 1 | Anna Hatorp Hjortlund | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 18 | Amber - 1 | Sarah Bodholdt | Hesselrød Rideklub | ||
3 | 30 | Lord - 1 | Marie Louise Ortving | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 35 | Pretty Woman - 2 | Julie Løvenskjold | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 7 | Kastanjegårdens Nick - 1 | Laura Skytte Andersen | Hesselrød Rideklub | ||
6 | 50 | Felix Van Dutch - 1 | Anja Mortensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | 13 | Kashmir - 1 | Ida Løvenskjold | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
8 | 54 | Rivaldo - 2 | Malou Brogaard | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | ||
9 | 44 | Roløkke Carl - 1 | Louise Bach Hannibalsen | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | ||
10 | 2 | Bæklunds Mario - 2 | Frederikke Laura Holberg Pihl | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
11 | 1 | Silver Mouse - 2 | Amalie Katrine Schalburg | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur | ||
3 | LA1-B for ponyer *NSR-Cup* - A | ||
Start:Søndag kl. 13:50 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 13 | Kashmir - 1 | Ida Løvenskjold | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 32 | Treinwouden´S Rosalie - 2 | Pernille Tvilling | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 44 | Roløkke Carl - 1 | Louise Bach Hannibalsen | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 2 | Bæklunds Mario - 2 | Frederikke Laura Holberg Pihl | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 50 | Felix Van Dutch - 1 | Anja Mortensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
6 | 4 | Steensgårdens Lazio - 1 | Johanne Lundsfryd | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | 1 | Silver Mouse - 2 | Amalie Katrine Schalburg | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
8 | 9 | Indian Plet - 1 | Simone Gehrt | Hesselrød Rideklub | ||
9 | 51 | Kokkedal´S Initial B - 2 | Sophie Sode-Larsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
10 | 54 | Rivaldo - 2 | Malou Brogaard | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur | ||
4 | LC2-B for heste *NSR Cup* - A | ||
Start:Søndag kl. 15:05 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 63 | Ricorde | Regitze Erboe | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 55 | Buddy | Camilla Lotz | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 20 | Toto | Josefine Hern | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 57 | Carisma | Christina Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 58 | Chinca Cook | Bettina Hansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
6 | 16 | Borken | Sandra Urioste | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | 15 | Lady Lyng | Henriette Hansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
8 | 31 | Liszt | Maja Juhler | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
9 | 38 | Trold | Ida Barfod | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
10 | 10 | Robin´S Zarah | Marie Koefoed | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
11 | 37 | Cæsar | Emilie Blegvad Mortensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
12 | 61 | Buster | Louise Bechmann | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
13 | 46 | Junior | Liv Spang-Hansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
14 | 59 | Macoy | Cecilie Faurholt | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
15 | 56 | Aldeles Pragtfulde Tarzan | Camilla Lotz | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur | ||
5 | LB2-B for heste *NSR Cup* - A | ||
Start:Søndag kl. 17:00 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 61 | Buster | Louise Bechmann | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 46 | Junior | Liv Spang-Hansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 41 | Fairly´S Mega Médusa | Heidi Pedersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 38 | Trold | Ida Barfod | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 56 | Aldeles Pragtfulde Tarzan | Camilla Lotz | Fredensborg-Humlebæk Sportsrideklub | ||
6 | 10 | Robin´S Zarah | Marie Koefoed | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | 14 | Cor De Lacour Ask | David Rosendahl | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
8 | 33 | Nygaards Zafritto | Ditte Rasmussen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
9 | 42 | Luna | Camilla Fauerby | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur | ||
6 | LA1-B for heste *NSR Cup* - A | ||
Start:Søndag kl. 18:05 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 64 | Comtes Mosely | Aida Vestergaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 53 | Rossadur | Karin G. Vestergaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 42 | Luna | Camilla Fauerby | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 41 | Fairly´S Mega Médusa | Heidi Pedersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 33 | Nygaards Zafritto | Ditte Rasmussen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
6 | 19 | Weltstern W. | Majbritt Paulson | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | 11 | Miss Bounty | Gabriella Halladin | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
8 | 6 | Thor | Maja Nielsen | Hesselrød Rideklub | ||
9 | 3 | Cisco | Kitt B. Petersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |