Program
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur
|
|
Klasseoversigt |
1 LC2-B - A |
1 LC2-B - B |
2 LB2-B - A |
2 LB2-B - B |
3 LC2-B - A |
4 LB2-B - A |
5 LA1-B - A |
6 LA2-B - A |
Program
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
|
DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur
|
|
1 |
LC2-B - A
|
||
Start:Mandag kl. 09:00 Bane: 1 |
|
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr |
Stævnenr |
Hest |
|
Rytter |
Klub |
|
1 |
7 |
|
Freja - 2 |
|
Anna Christina Jounquieres |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
2 |
35 |
|
Beauty - 2 |
|
Emilie Mortensen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
3 |
6 |
|
Nathalie - 2 |
|
Nicoline Valbirk |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
4 |
47 |
|
Bæklunds Mario - 2 |
|
Simone Fersner |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
5 |
33 |
|
Bysteds Kassio - 2 |
|
Ida Løvenskjold |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
6 |
24 |
|
Malou - 2 |
|
Katrine Knudsen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
7 |
70 |
|
Nanna - 3 |
|
Rikke Louise Hvam West |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
8 |
28 |
|
Sylvia - 2 |
|
Benjamin Simmelkjær |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
9 |
27 |
|
Siggi - 3 |
|
Signe Jørgensen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
10 |
11 |
|
Zarona - 2 |
|
Helene Kejser |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
11 |
9 |
|
Freja - 2 |
|
Frederikke Pihl |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
12 |
30 |
|
Zenic - 2 |
|
Frederikke Larsen |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
13 |
29 |
|
Colorblind - 2 |
|
Christina Aggerholm |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
14 |
34 |
|
Red Star - 2 |
|
Julie Løvenskjold |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
15 |
42 |
|
Mars - 2 |
|
Christina Schwartz |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
16 |
64 |
|
Rocky - 2 |
|
Simone Fersner |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
17 |
52 |
|
Cheik Sherry - 2 |
|
Mia Sophie Hvam West |
Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur | ||
1 | LC2-B - B | ||
Start:Mandag kl. 11:10 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 49 | Elmholts Koral - 1 | Nathalie Arnesen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 3 | Milagro - 1 | Marie Louise Ortvig | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 67 | Junior - 1 | Caroline Lindegaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 5 | Lord - 1 | Frederikka Hvid-Hansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 8 | Domino - 1 | Anna Christina Jounquieres | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
6 | 37 | Bailey - 1 | Liv Spang-Hansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | 32 | Tarok - 1 | Malene Revsbeck | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
8 | 23 | Trold - 1 | Ida Barfod | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
9 | 48 | Asser - 1 | Nathalie Arnesen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
10 | 31 | Bysteds Maj - 1 | Anna Currie | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
11 | 66 | Elvis - 1 | Kristine Schlütter | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
12 | 4 | Milagro - 1 | Maya Juhler | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
13 | 2 | Top Call - 1 | Julie Elming | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
14 | 10 | Cassiopeja - 1 | Sophie Tolstrup | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
15 | 55 | Mister Malthe - 1 | Christine Andersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur | ||
2 | LB2-B - A | ||
Start:Mandag kl. 13:05 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 64 | Rocky - 2 | Simone Fersner | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 68 | Nørlunds Melody Maker - 2 | Josefine C. Borrye | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 41 | Percy - 3 | Emilie Schwartz | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 44 | May-Be - 2 | Ditte Rasmussen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 40 | Asterix - 2 | Katrine Hartmann | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
6 | 51 | Bysteds Kassio - 2 | Maria Trærup | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | 52 | Cheik Sherry - 2 | Mia Sophie Hvam West | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
8 | 47 | Bæklunds Mario - 2 | Simone Fersner | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur | ||
2 | LB2-B - B | ||
Start:Mandag kl. 14:15 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 43 | Mikado - 1 | Christina Schwartz | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 31 | Bysteds Maj - 1 | Anna Currie | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 73 | Bailey - 1 | Mathilde Engell | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 66 | Elvis - 1 | Kristine Schlütter | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 46 | Firhøjs Nicha - 1 | Marie Louise Bach Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur | ||
3 | LC2-B - A | ||
Start:Mandag kl. 15:10 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 71 | Berta | Malene Schmidt | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 65 | Miss Bounty | Gabriella Halladin | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 15 | Liszt | Anna Birgitte Gammeljord | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 17 | Chinca Cook | Bettina Hansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 53 | Rossadur | Karin G. Vestergaard | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
6 | 59 | Faustino | Gabriela Garcia | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | 61 | Chiva | Heidi Pedersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
8 | 1 | Bysteds Zeus | Malene Sonne | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
9 | 62 | Sapina | Anette Steen-Andersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
10 | 13 | Dia-meter | Michaela Søe Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
11 | 69 | Ibrahim | Suzanne Prichardt | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur | ||
4 | LB2-B - A | ||
Start:Mandag kl. 16:35 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 45 | Windsor | Louise Holst | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 50 | Beguné | Anja Blach Svendsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 39 | Heslegårds Witta | Charlotte Tvede | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 63 | Buster | Lone Wiuff | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 69 | Ibrahim | Suzanne Prichardt | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
6 | 19 | Macoy | Cecilie Faurholt | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | 18 | Comtes Mosely | Aida Vestergaard Andersen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
8 | 38 | Pernille | Caroline Firring Jensen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur | ||
5 | LA1-B - A | ||
Start:Mandag kl. 17:50 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 72 | Rati | Amalie Pepke | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 54 | Wajiba Riva | Merete Aistrup Dichman | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 36 | Stars Tapall | Kirstine Engell | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 63 | Buster | Lone Wiuff | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 22 | Ravena | Marianne Møller | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
6 | 21 | Two Colours | Ida Fennet | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
7 | 16 | Calida-Em | Anita Jane Cordrey | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
8 | 12 | Liszt | Majbritt Paulson | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
9 | 20 | N.O.H.´S Aquila | Christina M. Hansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
10 | 60 | Gates | Sara Laumann Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
11 | 25 | Pavarotti | Nini Blentved | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
12 | 26 | Spotlight | Josefine Svendsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
13 | 58 | Ladyline | Malene Persson | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |
Program Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - NSR´s klubstævne i dressur | ||
6 | LA2-B - A | ||
Start:Mandag kl. 19:40 Bane: 1 |
Dressurdommere: |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | ||
1 | 25 | Pavarotti | Nini Blentved | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
2 | 60 | Gates | Sara Laumann Nielsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
3 | 26 | Spotlight | Josefine Svendsen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
4 | 58 | Ladyline | Malene Persson | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub | ||
5 | 20 | N.O.H.´S Aquila | Christina M. Hansen | Nordsjællands Sportsrideklub |