2019 | |
---|---|
Dressur heste | Camilla Løye / Zambezi V |
Dressur ponyer | Sophia-Grace Zachau Efferbach / Pirato Du Bois |
Springning heste | Caroline Broch / Price Dance |
Springning ponyer | Noah Just Broch / Oldcastle Misty |
2018 | |
---|---|
Dressur heste | Marie Louise Bach Nielsen / Mahagonie II E |
Dressur ponyer | Frederikke Stokkebro Sørensen / Bjerregaards Lieutenant |
Springning kat. III | Knirke Emilie Lebeck / Fidra Star |
Springning kat. II+I | Caroline Broch / Oldcastle Misty |
Springning hest | Cecilie Børgesen / Deesee |
2017 | |
---|---|
Dressur heste | Marie Louise Bach Nielsen / Mahagonie II E |
Dressur ponyer | Frederikke Stokkebro Sørensen / Nansy Søblink |
Springning heste | Emma Victoria Garnell / Impressive Star |
Springning kat. I | Tilde Rosestand Bach / Shafts Lightening |
Springning kat. III+II | Andrea Ryby / Tarzan |
2016 | |
---|---|
Dressur heste | Katia Gabara / Green Hopes Grinadine |
Dressur ponyer | Laura Ismiris / Pirato du Bois |
Springning heste | Louise Rye Svendsen / Karisma Kildemark |
Springning ponyer | Alexander Nicholas Cordrey / Checkpoint Charlie |
2015 | |
---|---|
Dressur heste | Cecilie Mølbjerg/Sunzett Cox Orange |
Dressur ponyer | Camille Bruun Christensen/Lasco |
Springning heste | Christina Olsen/Un |
Springning kat. I | Nicoline Ortving/Lord |
Springning kat. III+II | Alexander Nicholas Cordrey/Texi |
2014 | |
---|---|
Dressur heste | Simone Fersner/Sir Walkmann |
Dressur ponyer | Sara Emilie Kold Pedersen/Midnights Micra |
Springning ponyer | Louise Rye Svendsen/Drambui |
Springning heste | Signe Bisgaard/Joelle Dárcy |
2013 | |
---|---|
Dressur heste | Caroline Hilbert Eriksen/Rayman |
Dressur ponyer | Emilie Madsen/Heri's Skywalker Conall |
Springning heste | Tina Dufour/Charlton Homeboy |
Springning kat. III+II | Theodor Linde/Tullineaskey Fear Ideas |
Springning kat. I | Erika Henk/Salia Maree Manié |
2012 | |
---|---|
Dressur heste | Louise Godtfredsen/L´Aventure |
Dressur ponyer | Helene Ørskov Wulff/Kildegårdens Pigall |
Springning heste | Nana Eskestad/Camille |
Springning kat.I | Erika Henk/Salia Mariee Manié |
Springning kat. III+II | Clara Zeihm Mortensen/Jessie |
2011 | |
---|---|
Dressur heste | Marie Louise Bach Nielsen/Pretty Lovely |
Dressur kat. I | Celine Sophie von Christierson/Fontain af Stensnæs |
Dressur kat. II & III | Caroline Nygaard/Sweet Home´s Swipper |
Springning heste | Anita Cordrey/Capacity Cadarco |
Springning kat. III | Celine Bundgaard/Little Luke |
Springning kat. I & II | Isabella Nalepa/Choice |
2010 | |
---|---|
Dressur heste | Birthe Gudmundsson/Ma Rousse |
Dressur ponyer | Nana Gajhede/Cheval |
Springning kat. II og III | Amalie Boye Møller/India Moon |
Springning kat. I | Liv Møller/Bøgelunds O´Conner |
Springning heste | Liv Lauritsen/Timo |
2009 | |
---|---|
Dressur heste | Majbritt Paulson/Weltstern W. |
Dressur pony | Pernille Tvilling/Treinwouden´s Rosalie |
Springning heste | Michaela Søe Nielsen/DiaMeter |
Springning kat II + III | Nanna Eskestad/Domenique |
Springning kat I | Julie Løvenskjold/Sligo Choice |
2008 | |
---|---|
Dressur kat. ll & lll | Simone Fersner/Snowflake |
Dressur kat. l | Marie Louise Bach Nielsen/Firhøjs Nicha |
Dressur heste | Christina M. Hansen/NOH´s Aquila |
Springning kat. ll & lll | Julie Rafn Hansen/Palle |
Springning kat. l | Liv Lauritsen/Marquis De Monte Ox |
Springning heste | Michala Holm/Caliber |
2007 | |
---|---|
Springning heste | Michaela Søe Nielsen/Dia-Meter |
Springning kat. I | Kristine Mau Schlütter/Elvis |
Springning kat. II & III | Mia S. Hvam West/Cheik Sherry |
Dressur heste | Louise Andersen/Pele´s Samba |
Dressur pony | Louise Andersen/Mister Malthe |
2006 | |
---|---|
Springning heste | Michaela Søe Nielsen/Dia-Meter |
Springning kat. I | Frederikke Hvid-Hansen/Milagro |
Springning kat. II & III | Julia Florin Skafte/Palle |
Dressur heste | Tina Clark/Emilio |
Dressur pony | Nynne Ebbenæs/Røgild´s Kilimanjaro |
2005 | |
---|---|
Dressur kat. II & III | Sandra Selsmark/My Magic Sheriff |
Dressur kat. I | Sille Majvig Knudsen/Cisco |
Dressur heste | Susanne Lysgaard/Lancelot |
Springning kat. II & III | Hanne H. Hansen/Charmeur |
Springning kat. I | Louise Bogø Larsen/Fextok Du Hardrais |
Springning heste | Maria Schou/Easy |
2004 | |
---|---|
Dressur kat. II & III | Nynne Ebbenæs/Augustus |
Dressur kat. I | Sarah Thor Christensen/Holsteins Tony |
Dressur heste | Thomas Lindegaard/Kalinka "R" |
Springning kat. III | Natascha Fremming/Ponylands Lover |
Springning kat. II | Natascha Fremming/Bolero |
Springning kat. I | Line Andersen/Wonder Boy |
Springning heste | Linda Petersen/Ferrari |
2003 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Marlene Buch-Larsen / Silver |
Dressur heste | June Berg / Savana |
Springning kat. III & II | Cecilie Børgesen / Chagall |
Springning kat. I | Lykke Thomsen / Antilope |
Springning heste | Linda Petersen / Lamborghini |
2002 | |
---|---|
Dressur kat. II & III | Tina Dufour / Chess |
Dressur kat. I | Sofie Larsen / Lærkens Czardas |
Dressur heste | Birgitte Lund / Canazei |
Springning kat. III | Louise Bogø Larsen / Melody |
Springning kat. II | Anna Cecilie Engstrøm / Mountain Mabelle |
Springning kat. I | Lykke Thomsen / Antilope |
Spring Hest | Katja Gajhede/Mowgli |
2001 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Tina Clark / Twiggy |
Dressur heste | Helle Svendsen / Leopold |
Springning kat. II & III | Caroline Balschmidt / Cheery Af Ellebrud |
Springning kat. I | Lykke Thomsen / Antilope |
Springning heste | Sarah Bergsaker / Marquis |
2000 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Signe Hornbøll / Twiggy |
Dressur heste | Nadia Brandt / Macoy |
Springning ponyer | Tanja Melskens / Petter |
Springning heste | Diana Andreasen / Tornado |
1999 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Maria Elisabeth Wibroe / Teglstrups Lady |
Dressur heste | Helle Svendsen / Leopold |
Springning ponyer | Emilie Martinsen / Lucas |
Springning heste | Diana Andreasen / Tornado |
1998 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Camilla Laudrup / Firhøjs Luci |
Dressur heste | Pia Graff Mortensen / Igen firfod |
Springning ponyer | Stine Benneke / Mountain Mabelle |
Springning heste | Pernille Kruse Madsen / Krogårdens Thaison |
1997 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Nadia Brandt / Fame af Raadalgaard |
Dressur heste | Helle Svendsen / Leopold |
1996 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Maria Bosse / Mowglie |
Dressur heste | Elena Dahlquist / Ulrik |
Springning ponyer | Cecilie Willadsen / Michelle |
Springning heste | Anita Cordrey / Liszt |
1995 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Malene Dyhring / Sheila |
Dressur heste | Linda Hammerquist / Mon Ami |
Springning ponyer | Malene Cortsen / Mountain Mabelle |
Springning heste | Sarah Møller Pedersen / Ixion |
1994 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Charlotte Hammerschmidt / Indian Tramp |
Dressur heste | Anette Skjellerup / Sailor |
Springning ponyer | Sarah Møller Pedersen / Sheila |
Springning heste | Susan Kjærgaard / Aladdin |
1993 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Malene Dyhring / Bazil |
Springning ponyer | Jeanne Kallehave / Starline Cat Weazle |
Springning heste | Henriette Husted / Siegen |
1992 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Mette Augustensen / Coq de Bryere |
Dressur heste | Christina Hansen / Øxenholm Ambition |
Springning ponyer | Sofie Gorm Petersen / Twiggy |
Springning heste | Julie Kaiser Hansen / Nighttimes Kissing |
1991 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Rikke Pedersen / Starline Cat Weazle |
Dressur heste | Christina Hammerschmidt / Baci |
Springning ponyer | Githa Jensen / Benjamin |
Springning heste | Thomas Velin / Tattersall’s Letland |
1990 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Rikke Pedersen / Starline Cat Weazle |
Dressur heste | Karina Houe / Jamica |
Springning ponyer | Mette Augustensen/Øxenholm Love Song |
Springning heste | Tina Johnstad / Fasalt |
1989 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Rikke Pedersen / Starline Cat Weazle |
Dressur heste | Charlotte Jespersen / Morten |
Springning ponyer | Thomas Velin / Tattersall’s Irish Boy |
Springning heste | Anita Cordrey / Grafitti |
1988 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Katrine Fossum / Golden Dust |
Dressur heste | Kathe Rasmussen / Øxenholm Captain |
Springning ponyer | Anne K. Petersen / High Court |
Springning heste | Anita Cordrey / Dobbin Son |
1987 | |
---|---|
Dressur ponyer | Birgitte Zachau / Lærkens Czardas |
Dressur heste | Nina Christrup / Morten & Dorthe Malec / Galant |
Springning ponyer | Charlotte Velin / Tattersall’s Wood Nymph |
Springning heste | Anita Cordrey / Fresh Boy |